Saltar al contenido
Fecha | Categoría | Local | Goles | Visitante | Goles | Cancha | Hora Inicio |
29/07/2023 | 4ta | AT. PARANA | | ORO VERDE | | PARANA | 9:00 |
30/07/2023 | 4ta | PATRONATO | | NEUQUEN | | CAPILLITA | 9:00 |
29/07/2023 | 4ta | UNIVERSITARIO | | DON BOSCO | | UNIVERSITARIO | 9:00 |
29/07/2023 | 4ta | INSTITUTO | | LOS TORITOS | | PALERMO | 9:00 |
29/07/2023 | 4ta | SAN BENITO | | PEÑAROL | | SAN BENITO | 9:00 |
29/07/2023 | 5ta | PALERMO | | SP. URQUIZA | | PALERMO | 10:00 |
29/07/2023 | 5ta | AT. PARANA | | ORO VERDE | | PARANA | 10:30 |
| 5ta | PATRONATO | | NEUQUEN | | | |
29/07/2023 | 5ta | ASOCIACION RIVER | | DON BOSCO | | UNIVERSITARIO | 10:30 |
29/07/2023 | 5ta | NARANJITOS | | BELGRANO | | SP. URQUIZA | 10:00 |
29/07/2023 | 5ta | MINISTERIO | | ARGENTINOS JRS. | | MINISTERIO | 10:00 |
29/07/2023 | 5ta | SAN BENITO | | PEÑAROL | | SAN BENITO | 10:30 |
29/07/2023 | 6ta | PALERMO | | SP. URQUIZA | | PALERMO | 12:00 |
29/07/2023 | 6ta | AT. PARANA | | ORO VERDE | | PARANA | 12:00 |
30/07/2023 | 6ta | PATRONATO | | NEUQUEN | | CAPILLITA | 10:20 |
29/07/2023 | 6ta | ASOCIACION RIVER | | DON BOSCO | | UNIVERSITARIO | 12:00 |
29/07/2023 | 6ta | NARANJITOS | | BELGRANO | | SP. URQUIZA | 11:20 |
29/07/2023 | 6ta | BOCA JRS | | ARGENTINOS JRS | | MINISTERIO | 11:30 |
29/07/2023 | 6ta | INSTITUTO | | LOS TORITOS | | PALERMO | 14:00 |
29/07/2023 | 6ta | SAN BENITO | | UNIVERSITARIO | | SAN BENITO | 12:00 |
29/07/2023 | 7ma | PALERMO | | SP. URQUIZA | | PALERMO | 13:00 |
29/07/2023 | 7ma | AT. PARANA | | ORO VERDE | | PARANA | 13:00 |
30/07/2023 | 7ma | PATRONATO | | NEUQUEN | | CAPILLITA | 11:30 |
29/07/2023 | 7ma | ASOCIACION RIVER | | DON BOSCO | | UNIVERSITARIO | 13:00 |
29/07/2023 | 7ma | NARANJITOS | | BELGRANO | | SP. URQUIZA | 12:30 |
29/07/2023 | 7ma | BOCA JRS | | ARGENTINOS JRS. | | MINISTERIO | 12:30 |
30/07/2023 | 8va | UNIVERSITARIO | | SP. URQUIZA | | UNIVERSITARIO | 14:30 |
30/07/2023 | 8va | OFF SIDE | | SAN MIGUEL | | TORITOS | 13:30 |
30/07/2023 | 8va | NARANJITOS BLANCO | | SAN BENITO | | ARGENTINOS JRS | 13:30 |
30/07/2023 | 8va | ASOCIACION RIVER | | PEÑAROL | | PEÑAROL | 13:30 |
31/07/2023 | 8va | BOCA JRS | | PATRONATO | | PEÑAROL | |
30/07/2023 | 8va | BELGRANO | | AT. PARANA | | BELGRANO | 13:30 |
30/07 | 8va | NARANJITOS | | PALERMO | | NEUQUEN | 13:30 |
30/07/2023 | 8va | RIVER FILIAL PNA | | ORO VERDE | | ORO VERDE | 13:30 |
30/07/2023 | 8va | DON BOSCO | | NEUQUEN | | DON BOSCO | 13:30 |
30/07/2023 | 8va | INSTITUTO | | MINISTERIO | | INSTITUTO | 13:30 |
30/07/2023 | 9na | UNIVERSITARIO | | SP. URQUIZA | | UNIVERSITARIO | 13:30 |
30/07/2023 | 9na | OFF SIDE | | DON BOSCO CELESTE | | TORITOS | 14:30 |
30/07/2023 | 9na | ARGENTINOS JRS | | EL TALADRO | | ARGENTINOS JRS | 14:30 |
30/07/2023 | 9na | ASOCIACION RIVER | | PEÑAROL | | PEÑAROL | 14:30 |
30/07/2023 | 9na | BOCA JRS | | PATRONATO | | PEÑAROL | |
30/07/2023 | 9na | BELGRANO | | AT. PARANA | | BELGRANO | 14:30 |
30/07 | 9na | NARANJITOS | | PALERMO | | NEUQUEN | 14:30 |
30/07/2023 | 9na | RIVER FILIAL PNA | | ORO VERDE | | ORO VERDE | 14:30 |
30/07/2023 | 9na | DON BOSCO | | NEUQUEN | | DON BOSCO | 14:30 |
30/07/2023 | 9na | INSTITUTO | | MINISTERIO | | INSTITUTO | 14:30 |
29/07/2023 | Sub12F | PEÑAROL | | SAN BENITO | | Predio LPF- Cancha 1 | 14:00 |
29/07/2023 | Sub12F | INSTITUTO | | BELGRANO | | Predio LPF- Cancha 2 | 14:00 |
29/07/2023 | Sub12F | RIVER FILIAL PNA | | BOCA JRS | | Predio LPF- Cancha 5 | 14:00 |
29/07/2023 | Sub14F | PEÑAROL | | UNION DE CRESPO | | Predio LPF- Cancha 2 | 15:00 |
29/07/2023 | Sub14F | INSTITUTO | | ARENAS | | Predio LPF- Cancha 1 | 15:00 |
29/07/2023 | Sub14F | SPORTIVO URQUIZA | | SAN BENITO | | Predio LPF- Cancha 5 | 15:00 |
29/07/2023 | Sub16F | SAN BENITO | | UNION DE CRESPO | | Predio LPF- Cancha 5 | 16:00 |
29/07/2023 | Sub16F | PEÑAROL | | ARENAS | | Predio LPF- Cancha 2 | 16:00 |
29/07/2023 | Sub16F | INSTITUTO | | DON BOSCO | | Predio LPF- Cancha 1 | 16:00 |