Fecha: 4 | PROMESAS | PARES E IMPARES – 1/07/2023 | ||||
Categoría | Equipo local | Goles | Equipo visitante | Goles | Cancha | Horario |
2012 | SP. URQUIZA | VIALE | 1 | 09:00 | ||
2012 | PALERMO | NARANJITOS | 2 | 09:00 | ||
2012 | PARONATO | INSTITUTO | 3 | 09:00 | ||
2012 | PEÑAROL | RIVER FILIAL PNA | 1 | 10:00 | ||
2012 | EL REENCUENTRO | DON BOSCO | 2 | 10:00 | ||
2012 | ASOCIACION RIVER | ESC. SAN MARTIN | 3 | 10:00 | ||
2012 | BELGRANO | LA TRIBU | 1 | 10:00 | ||
2013 | NEUQUEN B | LAS AGUILAS | 4A | 10:00 | ||
2013 | VILLA FONTANA | MIRAGE | 1B | 13:00 | ||
2013 | BOCA JRS | PATRONATO | 3A | 11:00 | ||
2013 | ASOCIACION RIVER | LA TRIBU B | 3B | 11:00 | ||
2013 | LIBANES | NARANJITOS | 2B | 11:00 | ||
2013 | MASTER | INSTITUTO | 1A | 11:00 | ||
2013 | LA PELOTA NO SE MANCHA | RIVER FILIAL PNA | 1B | 11:00 | ||
2013 | NEUQUEN | DON BOSCO | 2A | 11:00 | ||
2013 | BELGRANO | LA TRIBU A | 1A | 12:00 | ||
2014 | PALERMO | SP. URQUIZA | 4B | 12:00 | ||
2014 | BOCA JRS | PEÑAROL | 3A | 12:00 | ||
2014 | CULTURAL | MIRAGE | 1B | 12:00 | ||
2014 | EL REENCUENTRO | PATRONATO | 2A | 12:00 | ||
2014 | UNIVERSITARIO | NARANJITOS | 2B | 12:00 | ||
2014 | NEUQUEN | INSTITUTO | 4A | 11:00 | ||
2014 | ASOCIACION RIVER | RIVER FILIAL PNA | 4B | 11:00 | ||
2014 | BELGRANO | DON BOSCO | 1A | 13:00 | ||
2015 | PALERMO | CULTURAL | 4B | 10:00 | ||
2015 | PEÑAROL | PATRONATO | 2A | 13:00 | ||
2015 | SP. URQUIZA | NARANJITOS | 2B | 13:00 | ||
2015 | NEUQUEN | VIALE | 4A | 12:00 | ||
2015 | ASOCIACION RIVER | LA PELOTA NO SE MANCHA | 3B | 12:00 | ||
2015 | BELGRANO | DON BOSCO | 5B | 11:00 | ||
2016 | PALERMO | LA PELOTA NO SE MANCHA | 5A | 09:00 | ||
2016 | EL REENCUENTRO | PATRONATO | 5C | 10:00 | ||
2016 | LOS TORITOS | NARANJITOS | 5C | 09:00 | ||
2016 | NEUQUEN | INSTITUTO | 4A | 13:00 | ||
2016 | ASOCIACION RIVER | PARANA | 3B | 13:00 | ||
2016 | BELGRANO | DON BOSCO | 5B | 10:00 | ||
2017 | PALERMO | PEÑAROL | 5A | 11:00 | ||
2017 | LOS TORITOS | PATRONATO | 5A | 10:00 | ||
2017 | SP. URQUIZA | NARANJITOS | 5C | 11:00 | ||
2017 | LAS AGUILAS | PARANA | 5A | 12:00 | ||
2017 | ASOCIACION RIVER | VIALE | 5B | 12:00 | ||
2017 | BELGRANO | DON BOSCO | 5B | 09:00 | ||
SUB 9 FEM | PEÑAROL | LA PELOTA NO SE MANCHA | 5A | 13:00 | ||
SUB 9 FEM | MARIANO MORENO | INSTITUTO | 5B | 12:00 | ||
SUB 9 FEM | LAS VAMPIREZAS A | RIVER FILIAL PNA | 5C | 13:00 | ||
SUB 9 FEM | LAS VAMPIREZAS B | ARENAS | 5C | 12:00 |